Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Fiber Optic Switches ]

Fiber Optic Switches

Fiber Optic Switch, SignaMAX, 10/100, Multimode, 6 copper & 1 fiber port (SC/ST)
Fiber Optic Switch, SignaMAX, 10/100, Singlemode, 6 copper & 1 fiber port (SC)
Fiber Optic Switch, SignaMAX, 10/100, Multimode, 6 copper & 1 fiber port (SC/ST)

Item #: FS-7111-MM2-XX
$180.00
Fiber Connector: 
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Switch, SignaMAX, 10/100, Singlemode, 6 copper & 1 fiber port (SC)

Item #: FS-7111-SM2-SC
$337.50
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.