Fiber Optic Cable Shop
ABOUT US CUSTOMER SERVICE CONTACT US
toll free: 800-777-6269
Search


Technical Information Center



[ Home > Multimode Patch Cables > 10 Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 (OM3) > LC-LC Multimode 10Gb OM3, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber Optic Cables ]

Click to enlarge

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-LC, Multimode 10Gb OM3, Duplex, 50/125



Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 1/3meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-1/3M
Price: $14.96
Sale price: $11.97
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 1/2meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-1/2M
Price: $14.96
Sale price: $11.97
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 1meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-1M
Price: $14.96
Sale price: $11.97
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 2meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-2M
Price: $16.04
Sale price: $12.83
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 3meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-3M
Price: $17.12
Sale price: $13.70
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 4meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-4M
Price: $18.20
Sale price: $14.56
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 5meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-5M
Price: $19.28
Sale price: $15.42
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 6meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-6M
Price: $20.36
Sale price: $16.29
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 7meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-7M
Price: $21.44
Sale price: $17.15
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 8meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-8M
Price: $22.52
Sale price: $18.02
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 10meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-10M
Price: $24.68
Sale price: $19.74
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 12meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-12M
Price: $26.84
Sale price: $21.47
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 15meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-15M
Price: $30.08
Sale price: $24.06
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 20meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-20M
Price: $37.88
Sale price: $30.30
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 25meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-25M
Price: $43.88
Sale price: $35.10
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 30meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-30M
Price: $49.88
Sale price: $39.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 40meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-40M
Price: $61.88
Sale price: $49.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 50meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-50M
Price: $73.88
Sale price: $59.10
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 75meter
Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 75meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-75M
Price: $94.88
Sale price: $75.90
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 100meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-100M
Price: $121.88
Sale price: $97.50
Quantity:


Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 10Gb MM Duplex, 150meter

Item #: FC-LCLC-MDG-150M
Price: $175.88
Sale price: $140.70
Quantity:





PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN



Copyright Fiber Optic Cable Shop. All World Rights Reserved.